trade show
Arab Pharma Manufacturers' Expo (APME)
30 يونيو – 1 يوليو 2027 · Jordan International Exhibition Center (JIEC), Gate No. 3, Mecca Mall, Mecca Street · Amman · Jordan
- Pharmaceuticals
- Pharmaceutical Manufacturing
- Healthcare
قريبًا
التواريخ والمكان من القائمة الرسمية. خريطة EventOS ودليل العارضين قادمان قريبًا — يمكنك إنشاء حساب الآن لتكون جاهزًا.
لماذا أُدرجت هذه الفعالية
- The Arab world's most focused B2B pharmaceutical-manufacturing platform, run under the umbrella of AUPAM (headquartered in Amman) and drawing 250+ exhibiting companies
- Directly relevant to Jordan's role as a major MENA pharma exporter — connects global technology suppliers with regional manufacturers for tech transfer, contract manufacturing and sourcing
- Concurrent Arab Pharma Conference covers regulatory and manufacturing-strategy trends across Arab markets
حقائق الفهرس
- المنظم
- GPE Expo Pvt Ltd / GPE Expo (FZE), co-organized with the Arab Union of the Manufacturers of Pharmaceuticals and Medical Appliances (AUPAM)
- المكان
- Jordan International Exhibition Center (JIEC), Gate No. 3, Mecca Mall, Mecca Street
- المدينة
- Amman
- الدولة
- Jordan
- التكرار
- annual
- الجمهور
- Pharmaceutical manufacturers, contract manufacturers, machinery/raw-material suppliers, regulators and pharmacists from across the Arab region
- النطاق
- regional
- العارضون المدرجون
- 250
الحقائق في هذه الصفحة من القائمة الرسمية. الحقل الفارغ يعني أن المصدر لم ينشره.
أسئلة
- When is Arab Pharma Manufacturers' Expo (APME)?
- Arab Pharma Manufacturers' Expo (APME) is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2027-06-30 to 2027-07-01.
- Where is Arab Pharma Manufacturers' Expo (APME) held?
- Arab Pharma Manufacturers' Expo (APME) is listed at Jordan International Exhibition Center (JIEC), Gate No. 3, Mecca Mall, Mecca Street · Amman · Jordan.
- Why attend Arab Pharma Manufacturers' Expo (APME)?
- The Arab world's most focused B2B pharmaceutical-manufacturing platform, run under the umbrella of AUPAM (headquartered in Amman) and drawing 250+ exhibiting companies Directly relevant to Jordan's role as a major MENA pharma exporter — connects global technology suppliers with regional manufacturers for tech transfer, contract manufacturing and sourcing Concurrent Arab Pharma Conference covers regulatory and manufacturing-strategy trends across Arab markets
- Who organizes Arab Pharma Manufacturers' Expo (APME)?
- Arab Pharma Manufacturers' Expo (APME) is listed as organized by GPE Expo Pvt Ltd / GPE Expo (FZE), co-organized with the Arab Union of the Manufacturers of Pharmaceuticals and Medical Appliances (AUPAM).
فعاليات ذات صلة
- HORECA Jordan11–13 أكتوبر 2026 · Amman
- AI-MEDX 202625–27 أكتوبر 2026 · Dead Sea
- GRIX Expo — Global Real Estate Investment Expo29–31 أكتوبر 2026 · Amman
- JITEX — Jordan Information Technology Exhibition25 يناير 2027 · Amman
- Jordan International Food Exhibition2–6 فبراير 2027 · Amman
- Maghreb Pharma Expo27–29 أبريل 2027 · Algiers
المصادر: arabpharmaexpo.com · hello-pharma.com · linkedin.com