trade show
Thailand Marine & Offshore Expo
14–16 أكتوبر 2026 · BITEC (Bangkok International Trade & Exhibition Centre) · Bangkok · Thailand
- Marine & Shipbuilding
- Offshore
- Oil & Gas
قريبًا
التواريخ والمكان من القائمة الرسمية. خريطة EventOS ودليل العارضين قادمان قريبًا — يمكنك إنشاء حساب الآن لتكون جاهزًا.
لماذا أُدرجت هذه الفعالية
- International maritime/offshore industrial event co-located with Oil & Gas Thailand at BITEC
- Organizer states a target of 8,000+ industry professionals for the event (official site language; treat as an organizer projection, not an audited count)
- Focused specifically on the booming Thai offshore, oil & gas, shipbuilding and maritime sectors
حقائق الفهرس
- المنظم
- Fireworks Media (Thailand) Co., Ltd. (Fireworks Trade Media Group)
- المكان
- BITEC (Bangkok International Trade & Exhibition Centre)
- المدينة
- Bangkok
- الدولة
- Thailand
- التكرار
- annual
- الجمهور
- Maritime, offshore, oil & gas and shipbuilding industry professionals in Thailand and Southeast Asia
- النطاق
- international
- الحضور المدرج
- 8,000
الحقائق في هذه الصفحة من القائمة الرسمية. الحقل الفارغ يعني أن المصدر لم ينشره.
أسئلة
- When is Thailand Marine & Offshore Expo?
- Thailand Marine & Offshore Expo is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2026-10-14 to 2026-10-16.
- Where is Thailand Marine & Offshore Expo held?
- Thailand Marine & Offshore Expo is listed at BITEC (Bangkok International Trade & Exhibition Centre) · Bangkok · Thailand.
- Why attend Thailand Marine & Offshore Expo?
- International maritime/offshore industrial event co-located with Oil & Gas Thailand at BITEC Organizer states a target of 8,000+ industry professionals for the event (official site language; treat as an organizer projection, not an audited count) Focused specifically on the booming Thai offshore, oil & gas, shipbuilding and maritime sectors
- Who organizes Thailand Marine & Offshore Expo?
- Thailand Marine & Offshore Expo is listed as organized by Fireworks Media (Thailand) Co., Ltd. (Fireworks Trade Media Group).
فعاليات ذات صلة
المصادر: thai-marine.com · thai-marine.com · jetro.go.jp