trade show
Aquatherm Kyiv
11 – 13 May 2027 · International Exhibition Centre (IEC) · Kyiv · Ukraine
- HVAC
- Water Supply
- Renewable Energy
- Industrial Refrigeration
Coming soon
Official dates and venue are listed. The EventOS floor map and exhibitor catalog are coming soon — you can still create an account to be ready.
Why this event is listed
- 28th international HVAC exhibition — Premier Expo's main engineering show for heating, ventilation, air-conditioning, industrial cooling, water supply and renewable energy
- Headline and visitor-registration pages state 11–13 May 2027 at IEC; visitor-hours copy on some pages still shows a stale 12–14 May timetable from the 2026 edition
- Co-located Cool Clima Kyiv and Basseyn Pool & SPA on the Premier Expo calendar; AutoTechService / ComAutoTrans also listed for the same 11–13 May 2027 IEC window
Catalog facts
- Organizer
- Premier Expo
- Venue
- International Exhibition Centre (IEC)
- City
- Kyiv
- Country
- Ukraine
- Frequency
- annual
- Audience
- HVAC, plumbing, industrial-cooling and water-treatment contractors, developers, and municipal/industrial engineering buyers
- Scope
- international
Facts on this page come from the official listing. Empty fields mean the source did not publish them.
Questions
- When is Aquatherm Kyiv?
- Aquatherm Kyiv is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2027-05-11 to 2027-05-13.
- Where is Aquatherm Kyiv held?
- Aquatherm Kyiv is listed at International Exhibition Centre (IEC) · Kyiv · Ukraine.
- Why attend Aquatherm Kyiv?
- 28th international HVAC exhibition — Premier Expo's main engineering show for heating, ventilation, air-conditioning, industrial cooling, water supply and renewable energy Headline and visitor-registration pages state 11–13 May 2027 at IEC; visitor-hours copy on some pages still shows a stale 12–14 May timetable from the 2026 edition Co-located Cool Clima Kyiv and Basseyn Pool & SPA on the Premier Expo calendar; AutoTechService / ComAutoTrans also listed for the same 11–13 May 2027 IEC window
- Who organizes Aquatherm Kyiv?
- Aquatherm Kyiv is listed as organized by Premier Expo.
Related events
Sources: aqua-therm.kyiv.ua · aqua-therm.kyiv.ua · aqua-therm.kyiv.ua