trade show
Bijorhca Paris (September 2026)
5 – 7 September 2026 · Paris Expo Porte de Versailles · Paris · France
- Luxury
- Jewellery & Watches
- Fashion Accessories
Coming soon
Official dates and venue are listed. The EventOS floor map and exhibitor catalog are coming soon — you can still create an account to be ready.
Why this event is listed
- Only French trade show entirely dedicated to jewellery, watchmaking and precious accessories
- September 2025 edition: 182 brands and suppliers, 37% new exhibitors
- Co-located with Who's Next for combined fashion + jewellery buyer traffic
Catalog facts
- Organizer
- WSN (Worldwide Selection by Networking), for BOCI
- Venue
- Paris Expo Porte de Versailles
- City
- Paris
- Country
- France
- Frequency
- biannual (January and September)
- Audience
- Jewellery/watch retailers, designers, artisans, suppliers
- Scope
- international
- Listed exhibitors
- 182
Facts on this page come from the official listing. Empty fields mean the source did not publish them.
Questions
- When is Bijorhca Paris (September 2026)?
- Bijorhca Paris (September 2026) is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2026-09-05 to 2026-09-07.
- Where is Bijorhca Paris (September 2026) held?
- Bijorhca Paris (September 2026) is listed at Paris Expo Porte de Versailles · Paris · France.
- Why attend Bijorhca Paris (September 2026)?
- Only French trade show entirely dedicated to jewellery, watchmaking and precious accessories September 2025 edition: 182 brands and suppliers, 37% new exhibitors Co-located with Who's Next for combined fashion + jewellery buyer traffic
- Who organizes Bijorhca Paris (September 2026)?
- Bijorhca Paris (September 2026) is listed as organized by WSN (Worldwide Selection by Networking), for BOCI.
Related events
- Bijorhca Paris (January 2027)16 – 18 January 2027 · Paris
- Who's Next Paris (January 2027)16 – 18 January 2027 · Paris
- Première Vision Paris (January 2027)26 – 28 January 2027 · Paris
- Batimat28 September – 1 October 2026 · Paris
- Idéobain28 September – 1 October 2026 · Paris
- Interclima28 September – 1 October 2026 · Paris
Sources: wsn-events.com · assets.wsn.community