trade show

China Yiwu International Commodities Fair-Export Goods

Dates not yet announced · Zhejiang · China

  • Handicrafts

Coming soon

Official dates and venue are listed. The EventOS floor map and exhibitor catalog are coming soon — you can still create an account to be ready.

Why this event is listed

  • The fair is organized in association with Federation of Indian Publishers. Book Fairs have a great role to play in promoting the reading habit among people of all age groups. Delhi Book Fair is playing a pivotal role in reiterating the might of the pen and the printed world and h

Catalog facts

Organizer
Directorate General of Foreign Trade / Trade Connect ePlatform (Govt. of India)
City
Zhejiang
Country
China
Audience
Indian exporters and overseas buyers (DGFT Trade Connect listing)
Scope
international

Facts on this page come from the official listing. Empty fields mean the source did not publish them.

Official site / registerCreate your accountBuild a GTM roadmapAdvertise on this page

Questions

When is China Yiwu International Commodities Fair-Export Goods?
The EventOS public catalog does not yet list dates for China Yiwu International Commodities Fair-Export Goods.
Where is China Yiwu International Commodities Fair-Export Goods held?
China Yiwu International Commodities Fair-Export Goods is listed at Zhejiang · China.
Why attend China Yiwu International Commodities Fair-Export Goods?
The fair is organized in association with Federation of Indian Publishers. Book Fairs have a great role to play in promoting the reading habit among people of all age groups. Delhi Book Fair is playing a pivotal role in reiterating the might of the pen and the printed world and h
Who organizes China Yiwu International Commodities Fair-Export Goods?
China Yiwu International Commodities Fair-Export Goods is listed as organized by Directorate General of Foreign Trade / Trade Connect ePlatform (Govt. of India).

Related events

Sources: trade.gov.in · trade.gov.in

Event briefings by email

Upcoming dated shows from the public catalog, and a note when a show you follow opens. Unsubscribe anytime — we only email what we listed.