trade show

Kenya Pharma & Healthcare International Expo

Dates not yet announced · Nairobi · Kenya

  • Healthcare services including services by nurses, physiotherapist and paramedical personnel, Medical or surgical instruments, Pharmaceutical Products

Coming soon

Official dates and venue are listed. The EventOS floor map and exhibitor catalog are coming soon — you can still create an account to be ready.

Why this event is listed

  • The fair is organized in association with Federation of Indian Publishers. Book Fairs have a great role to play in promoting the reading habit among people of all age groups. Delhi Book Fair is playing a pivotal role in reiterating the might of the pen and the printed world and h

Catalog facts

Organizer
Directorate General of Foreign Trade / Trade Connect ePlatform (Govt. of India)
City
Nairobi
Country
Kenya
Audience
Indian exporters and overseas buyers (DGFT Trade Connect listing)
Scope
international

Facts on this page come from the official listing. Empty fields mean the source did not publish them.

Official site / registerCreate your accountBuild a GTM roadmapAdvertise on this page

Questions

When is Kenya Pharma & Healthcare International Expo?
The EventOS public catalog does not yet list dates for Kenya Pharma & Healthcare International Expo.
Where is Kenya Pharma & Healthcare International Expo held?
Kenya Pharma & Healthcare International Expo is listed at Nairobi · Kenya.
Why attend Kenya Pharma & Healthcare International Expo?
The fair is organized in association with Federation of Indian Publishers. Book Fairs have a great role to play in promoting the reading habit among people of all age groups. Delhi Book Fair is playing a pivotal role in reiterating the might of the pen and the printed world and h
Who organizes Kenya Pharma & Healthcare International Expo?
Kenya Pharma & Healthcare International Expo is listed as organized by Directorate General of Foreign Trade / Trade Connect ePlatform (Govt. of India).

Related events

Sources: trade.gov.in · trade.gov.in

Event briefings by email

Upcoming dated shows from the public catalog, and a note when a show you follow opens. Unsubscribe anytime — we only email what we listed.