trade show
Saudi Print & Pack
26 – 29 April 2027 · Riyadh International Convention & Exhibition Center (RICEC) · Riyadh · Saudi Arabia
- Printing
- Packaging
- Processing Technology
Coming soon
Official dates and venue are listed. The EventOS floor map and exhibitor catalog are coming soon — you can still create an account to be ready.
Why this event is listed
- 22nd edition — leading trade fair for printing, packaging and processing in Saudi Arabia
- Part of Riyadh International Industry Week, the region's largest industrial-sector gathering
- Co-located with Saudi Plastics & Petrochem for cross-sector sourcing
Catalog facts
- Organizer
- Riyadh Exhibitions Company Ltd. (REC), in alliance with Messe Düsseldorf (interpack alliance)
- Venue
- Riyadh International Convention & Exhibition Center (RICEC)
- City
- Riyadh
- Country
- Saudi Arabia
- Frequency
- annual
- Audience
- Print/packaging manufacturers, converters, brand owners, buyers
- Scope
- regional
Facts on this page come from the official listing. Empty fields mean the source did not publish them.
Questions
- When is Saudi Print & Pack?
- Saudi Print & Pack is listed in the EventOS catalog for 2027-04-26 to 2027-04-29.
- Where is Saudi Print & Pack held?
- Saudi Print & Pack is listed at Riyadh International Convention & Exhibition Center (RICEC) · Riyadh · Saudi Arabia.
- Why attend Saudi Print & Pack?
- 22nd edition — leading trade fair for printing, packaging and processing in Saudi Arabia Part of Riyadh International Industry Week, the region's largest industrial-sector gathering Co-located with Saudi Plastics & Petrochem for cross-sector sourcing
- Who organizes Saudi Print & Pack?
- Saudi Print & Pack is listed as organized by Riyadh Exhibitions Company Ltd. (REC), in alliance with Messe Düsseldorf (interpack alliance).
Related events
- Saudi Agriculture19 – 22 October 2026 · Riyadh
- GESS Saudi Arabia29 September – 1 October 2026 · Riyadh
- Saudi International Halal Expo & Summit4 – 6 October 2026 · Riyadh
- Future Investment Initiative (FII) — 10th Edition26 – 29 October 2026 · Riyadh
- Global Health Exhibition26 – 29 October 2026 · Riyadh
- Cityscape Global16 – 19 November 2026 · Riyadh
Sources: interpackalliance.com · showsbee.com